14, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-33.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+123.4%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+42.4%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1