FLAT 1, WESTLANDS, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,800
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.8%
Price Change
-£110,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,800-95.8%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Other
-£110,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+94.9%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Other
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Other
Sale #1