Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LEIGHTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£53,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,995
+32.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+74.7%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NW
← Back to All Properties