Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DURHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+29.6%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+47.0%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XA
← Back to All Properties