Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+53.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+54.4%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LN
← Back to All Properties