Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHAKESPEARE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+837.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+837.1%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0PB
← Back to All Properties