Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHID PLACE, FAIRMILE PARK ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+8.3%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,085,000
+58.4%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
+80.3%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2PG
← Back to All Properties