FLAT 3, 14, BATH ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000+13.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500-15.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1