Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+2.2%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-4.6%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+142.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£114,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 24 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NF
← Back to All Properties