Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PERKSTEAD COURT, WADDINGTON CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+46.6%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250
+74.0%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8NY
← Back to All Properties