Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 264, THE REACH, 39, LEEDS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£54,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
-34.6%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,250
Sold on 24 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 2DE
← Back to All Properties