Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASPEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+24.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1UW
← Back to All Properties