Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, RYE ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,500
+94.7%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+113.1%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0HP
← Back to All Properties