Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GONDREVILLE GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,950
+39.1%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+127.1%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6US
← Back to All Properties