Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WENTWORTH WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+77.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+1.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+98.3%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,750
Sold on 12 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7TG
← Back to All Properties