Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MANSFIELD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+67.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+71.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3EN
← Back to All Properties