Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AUGUSTINE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 4DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£100,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+63.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 4DQ
← Back to All Properties