72, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+28.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+102.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1