Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
821, ATHERTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+54.9%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4SA
← Back to All Properties