10, HIGHFIELD GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 1HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-22.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+239.0%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+7.3%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1