Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MIDDLEFIELD GARDENS, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+83.3%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-44.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9QH
← Back to All Properties