Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HURST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
-17.0%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+30.6%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1AB
← Back to All Properties