Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HEBER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+47.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+50.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 2TG
← Back to All Properties