Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIARWOOD CHASE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+25.4%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 21 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7BZ
← Back to All Properties