32, MONKWRAY BROW, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,500-8.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+85.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1