Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, LOW ASH DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+17.5%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+29.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1JQ
← Back to All Properties