Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BURY ROAD, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+80.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
-4.2%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+144.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BT
← Back to All Properties