47, HIGHFIELD GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£693,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£693,000+33.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£519,000+153.2%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+82.2%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 2 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1