Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CARNFORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,400
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£8,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,400
+31.1%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
+21.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7PD
← Back to All Properties