Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LARBRECK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
-9.9%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EF
← Back to All Properties