Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SALTERSFORD ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+70.0%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7HG
← Back to All Properties