Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FERN BANK, BROOKFIELD LANE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£621,226
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£236,226 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£621,226
+61.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£236,226 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1AN
← Back to All Properties