Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HUNTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,250
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£85,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,250
+29.4%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7PB
← Back to All Properties