141, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,950+7.4%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+5.8%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+39.1%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1