6, FARM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 7DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+2.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950+5.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+116.5%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+55.7%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1