Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DERWENT CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-11.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+176.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4QB
← Back to All Properties