Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£188,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+95.4%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£188,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,995
+64.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+34.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RQ
← Back to All Properties