Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+52.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+216.6%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AL
← Back to All Properties