Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1849, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£10,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-4.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,100
+82.7%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1JP
← Back to All Properties