28, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+24.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+97.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+88.3%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1