Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HOUGHTON STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+54.1%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+159.4%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8XW
← Back to All Properties