Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELLIS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 24 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3BF
← Back to All Properties