Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+77.8%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+33.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,450
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties