Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HEATHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+25.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+233.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£140,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9EZ
← Back to All Properties