51, CULPEPPER WAY, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 3WL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£591,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£591,000+25.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1