Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WAVENEY ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+22.6%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+32.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£115,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,999
+32.6%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£85,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9NW
← Back to All Properties