Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STATION ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+19.7%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+7.0%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+311.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£217,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9PT
← Back to All Properties