Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-15.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties