Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+37.7%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-7.1%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QY
← Back to All Properties