Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, GLADSTONE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+71.6%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500
+13.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+51.3%
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 1 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NP
← Back to All Properties